Eliot – utställningar

Nor. Dogshow- Trondheim NO – 9/6-2024

Domare: Claudio De Giuliani, IT
Champion klass:  Exl 2 CK, 4 BHKL

Int. Dogshow- Trondheim NO – 8/6-2024

Domare: Marco Marabotto, IT
Champion klass:  Exl 1 CK, 2 BHKL, R-CERT, CACIB

Nordic Dogshow – Roskilde – 10/5-2024

Domare: Tasha Andreasen, DK 
Champion Klass :  Exl. 1 CK, 1. BHKL,  Nordic CAC, BIR

Int. Dogshow – Kristiansand – 20/4-2024

Domare: Paolo Lovaglio, IT  
Champion Klass:  Exl  4 

Int. Dogshow – Schaal Der Kempen Weelde – 17/3-2024

Domare: Cathy Delmar, IE 
Champion Klass:  Exl 1. CK, 3. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 2  Göteborg – 14/1-2024

Domare: Ligita Zake, EE 
Champion Klass:  Exl 1. CK, 1. BHKL, CACIB, BIR, Qual for Cruft 2025

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 1  Göteborg – 13/1-2024

Domare: Christian Geelmuyden, NO   
Champion Klass :  Exl 4. CK 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö – 4/11-2023

Domare:  Leif Ragnar Hjorth, NO   
Champion klass :  Exl  3. CK 

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 24/9-2023

Domare: Tomas Rohlin, DK   
Champion klass :  Exl 1. CK  1. BHKL, CACIB, BIM,  Roskilde Winner, Qual. for Cruft 2024

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 23/9-2023

Domare:  Carlos Salas Melero, ES   
Champion klass :  Exl  3. CK 

Nor. Dogshow – Roskilde – 22/9-2023

Domare: Anne Tove Strande, NO   
Champion klass :  Exl 1. CK 2. BHKL R-Nordic CAC    

Nat. Dogshow – Ljungkile – 27/8-2023

Domare: Björn Einarsve, SE   
Champion klass :  Exl 1. CK 2. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 20/8-2023

Domare: Alberto Vergara, IT   
Champion klass :  Exl 3. CK   

Nor. Dogshow – Vejen – 19/8-2023

Domare: Suzana Simon, CRO   
Champion klass :  Exl 1. CK  3. BHKL 

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 18/8-2023

Domare: Rudi Brandt, DK   
Champion klass :  Exl 1. CK  1. BHKL, CACIB, BIR

Int. Dogshow – Askersund – 12/8-2023

Domare: Moa Persson, SE             
Champion klass :  Exl  1. CK  1. BHKL, CACIB, BIM

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 7/7-2023

Domare: Arne Foss, NO            
Champion klass :  Exl  2. CK  2. BHKL, R-CACIB 

Nat. Dogshow – Leksand – 11/6-2023

Domare: Peter Machetanz, DE   
Öppen klass:  Exl 2. CK   

Nordic. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 11/6-2023

Domare: Jochen H. Eberhardt, DE   
Öppen klass :  Exl 1. CK  4. BHKL  

Nat. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 10/6-2023

Domare: Lee Grogan, IRE  
Öppen klass:  Exl 1.CK 1. BHKL, CAC, BIR 

😀  Med denna seger  blev Eliot  Svensk och Dansk Champion 😀

Nat. Dogshow – Hässleholm – 14/5-2023

Domare:  Guillaume Tytgat, FR  
Öppen klass :  Exl. 4 

Nordic Dogshow – Hässleholm – 13/5-2023

Domare: Nedim Suta, Bosnien-Hercegovina 
Öppen klass :  Exl. 1 CK, 1. BHKL CAC,  Nordic CAC, BIM

Nat. Dogshow – Skara – 7/5-2023

Domare: Samuel Carlid, SE  
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 2 

Nordic Dogshow – Skara – 6/5-2023

Domare: Björn Einersve, SE 
Mellan Klass:  Exl. 1 CK, 2. BHKL, CAC,  R-Nordic CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Lynge – Bulldog klubben  23/4-2023

Domare: Ligita Zake, E  
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1 CK 4. BHKL, R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Lynge – Bulldog klubben  22/4-2023

Domare: Monika Kuriata, PL  
Mellan Klass:  Exl. 1 CK

Int. Dogshow – Malmö – 9/4-2023

Domare: Michael Laub, DKK
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 2 CK

Int. Dogshow – Fredericia  – 13/2-2023

Domare: Kaisa Metteri-Gold, FIN 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 3 

Nat. Dogshow – Taulov – Bulldog klubben – 28/1-2023

Domare: John Jakobsen, NO  
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1 CK, 2. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 2 Göteborg – 6/1-2023

Domare: Charlotte Hoier, DK 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1 

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 1 Göteborg – 5/1-2023

Domare: Vincenzo Pontone, IT 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1 CK, 4. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Sørby – Bulldogg Klubben – 3/12-2022

Domare: Sylviane Tompousky, FR 
Mellan Klass:  Exl. 2 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö  – 5/11-2022

Domare: Åke Cronander, SE 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1. CK   4. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – Ballerup  – 25/9-2022

Domare: Moa Persson, SE 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 2. CK   4. BHKL

Nor. Dogshow – Ronneby  – 14/8-2022

Domare: Bas Boch, BE 
Mellan Klass :  Exl. 1. CK   4. BHKL

Nat. Dogshow – Degeberga – 6/8-2022

Domare: Francois Istas, FR
Junior Klass :  VG

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 9/7-2022

Domare: Fredrik Nilsson,SE
Junior Klass :  Exl. 1. CK   4. BHKL, R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Tvååker – 8/7-2022

Domare: Patrick Buysse, B
Junior Klass :  Exl. 1. CK   2. BHKL, R-CAC

Nor. Dogshow – Vilhelmsborg – 29/5-2022

Domare: Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE
Junior Klass :  Exl. 1. CK  JCAC, 2. BHKL, CAC, R-Nordic CAC

Nat. Dogshow –  Bøsøre – Bulldogg Klubben Special – 28/5-2022

Domare: Arnold Hendriks, NL
Junior Klass :  Exl. 2. CK  KLBKJCAC, R-JCAC, 3 BHKL, R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Bøsøre – Bulldogg Klubben – 27/5-2022

Domare: Rudi Brandt, DK
Junior Klass :  Exl. 2. CK  R-JCAC  

Nor. Dogshow – Hässleholm – 21/5-2022

Domare: Marie Thorpe, IRE
Junior Klass :  Exl. 1. CK 3. BHKL  

Int. Dogshow – Malmö – 16/4-2022

Domare: Joakim Ohlsson, SE
Junior Klass :  Exl. 2.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 10/4-2022

Domare: Tomas Rohlin, DK
Junior Klass :  Exl. 3.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 9/4-2022

Domare: Kerstin Nilsson, DK
Junior Klass :  Exl. 3. CK 

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 30/1-2022

Domare:  Mikael Tranholm, DK
Valp  klass :  BIM Valp

Infofficel – Ronneby – 21/11-2021

Domare:  Rebecca Agronius, SE
Valp  klass :  BIM Valp

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 14/11-2021

Domare: Jørgen Hindse Madsen, DK
Valp  klass :   Exl. 2.

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 13/11-2021

Domare:  Cindy Pettersson, DK
Valp  klass :   BIR Valp

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 12/11-2021

Domare: Tasha Andreassen, DK
Valp  klass :   BIR Valp

Infofficel – Hässleholm – 23/10-2021

Domare: Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir, IS
Baby  klass :  2.