Eliot – udstillinger

Nordic Dogshow – Roskilde – 10/5-2024

Dommer: Tasha Andreasen, DK 
Champion klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 1. BHKL,  Nordic CAC, BIR

Int. Dogshow – Kristiansand – 20/4-2024

Dommer: Paolo Lovaglio, IT  
Champion Klasse:  Exl  4 

Int. Dogshow – Schaal Der Kempen Weelde – 17/3-2024

Dommer: Cathy Delmar, IE  
Champion Klasse:  Exl 1. CK, 3. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 2  Göteborg – 14/1-2024

Dommer: Ligita Zake, EE 
Champion Klasse:  Exl 1. CK, 1. BHKL, CACIB, BIR, Qual for Cruft 2025

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 1  Göteborg – 13/1-2024

Dommer: Christian Geelmuyden, NO   
Champion Klasse :  Exl 4. CK 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö – 4/11-2023

Dommer:  Leif Ragnar Hjorth, NO   
Champion klasse :  Exl  3. CK 

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 24/9-2023

Dommer: Tomas Rohlin, DK   
Champion klasse :  Exl 1. CK  1. BHKL, CACIB, BIM,  Roskilde Winner, Qual. for Cruft 2024

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 23/9-2023

Dommer:  Carlos Salas Melero, ES   
Champion klasse :  Exl  3. CK 

Nor. Dogshow – Roskilde – 22/9-2023

Dommer: Anne Tove Strande, NO   
Champion klasse :  Exl 1. CK 2. BHKL R-Nordic CAC    

Nat. Dogshow – Ljungkile – 27/8-2023

Dommer: Björn Einarsve, SE   
Champion klasse :  Exl 1. CK 2. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 20/8-2023

Dommer: Alberto Vergara, IT   
Champion klasse :  Exl 3. CK   

Nor. Dogshow – Vejen – 19/8-2023

Dommer: Suzana Simon, CRO   
Champion klasse :  Exl 1. CK  3. BHKL 

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 18/8-2023

Dommer: Rudi Brandt, DK   
Champion klasse :  Exl 1. CK  1. BHKL, CACIB, BIR

Int. Dogshow – Askersund – 12/8-2023

Dommer: Moa Persson, SE             
Champion klasse :  Exl  1. CK  1. BHKL CACIB, BIM

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 7/7-2023

Dommer: Arne Foss, NO            
Champion klasse :  Exl  2. CK  2. BHKL R-CACIB 

Nat. Dogshow – Leksand – 11/6-2023

Dommer: Peter Machetanz, DE   
Åben klasse:  Exl 2. CK   

Nordic. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 11/6-2023

Dommer: Jochen H. Eberhardt, DE   
Åben klasse :  Exl 1. CK  4. BHKL  

Nat. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 10/6-2023

Dommer: Lee Grogan, IRE  
Åben klasse:  Exl 1.CK 1. BHKL CAC, BIR 

😀  Med denne sejr  er Eliot nu både Svensk og Dansk Champion 😀

Nat. Dogshow – Hässleholm – 14/5-2023

Dommer:  Guillaume Tytgat, FR  
Åbenklasse :  Exl. 4 

Nordic Dogshow – Hässleholm – 13/5-2023

Dommer: Nedim Suta, Bosnien-Hercegovina 
Åben klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 1. BHKL CAC,  Nordic CAC, BIM

Nat. Dogshow – Skara – 7/5-2023

Dommer: Samuel Carlid, SE  
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 2 

Nordic Dogshow – Skara – 6/5-2023

Dommer: Björn Einersve, SE 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 2. BHKL CAC,  R-Nordic CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Lynge – Bulldog klubben  23/4-2023

Dommer: Ligita Zake, E  
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK 4. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Lynge – Bulldog klubben  22/4-2023

Dommer: Monika Kuriata, PL  
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK

Int. Dogshow – Malmö – 9/4-2023

Dommer: Michael Laub, DKK
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 2 CK

Int. Dogshow – Fredericia  – 13/2-2023

Dommer: Kaisa Metteri-Gold, FIN
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 3 

Nat. Dogshow – Taulov – Bulldog klubben  28/1-2023

Dommer: John Jakobsen, NO 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 2. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 2 Göteborg – 6/1-2023

Dommer: Charlotte Hoier, DK 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 1 Göteborg – 5/1-2023

Dommer: Vincenzo Pontone, IT 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 4. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Sørby – Bulldogg Klubben – 3/12-2022

Dommer: Sylviane Tompousky, FR 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 2 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö – 5/11-2022

Dommer: Åke Cronander, SE 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 4. BHKL

Int. Dogshow – Ballerup – 25/9-2022

Dommer: Moa Persson, SE 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 2 CK, 4. BHKL

Nordic Dogshow – Ronneby – 14/8-2022

Dommer: Bas Bosch, BE 
Unghunde klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 4. BHKL

Nat. Dogshow – Degeberga – 6/8-2022

Dommer: Francois Istas, FR
Junior klasse :  VG

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 9/7-2022

Dommer: Fredrik Nilsson, SE
Junior klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 4. BHKL, R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Tvååker – 8/7-2022

Dommer: Patrick Buysse, B
Junior klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, 2. BHKL, R-CAC

Nor. Dogshow – Vilhelmsborg – 29/5-2022

Dommer: Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE
Junior klasse :  Exl. 1 CK, JCAC, 2. BHKL, CAC

Blev Århus Junior Vinner 2022

Nat. Dogshow – Bøsøre – Bulldogg Klubben Special – 28/5-2022

Dommer: Arnold Hendriks, NL
Junior klasse :  Exl. 2 CK, KLBJCAC, R-JCAC, 3. BHKL R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Bøsøre – Bulldogg Klubben – 27/5-2022

Dommer: Rudi Brandt, DK
Junior klasse :  Exl. 2 CK, R-JCAC  

Nordic Dogshow – Hässleholm – 21/5-2022

Dommer: Marie Thorpe, Ire
Junior klasse :  Exl. 1 CK 3. BHKL  

Int. Dogshow – Malmö – 16/4-2022

Dommer: Joakim Ohlsson, SE
Junior klasse :  Exl. 2.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 10/4-2022

dommer: Tomas Rohlin, DK
Junior klasse :  Exl. 3.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 9/4-2022

Dommer: Kerstin Nilsson, DK
Junior klasse :  Exl. 3. CK 

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 30/1-2022

Dommer:  Mikael Tranholm, DK
Hvalpe  klasse :  BIM Hvalp

Infofficel – Ronneby – 21/11-2021

Dommer:  Rebecca Agronius, SE
Hvalpe  klasse :  BIM Hvalp

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 14/11-2021

Dommer: Jørgen Hindse Madsen, DK
Hvalpe  klasse :   Exl. 2.

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 13/11-2021

Dommer:  Cindy Pettersson, DK
Hvalpe  klasse :   BIR Hvalp

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 12/11-2021

Dommer: Tasha Andreassen, DK
Hvalpe  klasse :   BIR Hvalp

Infofficel – Hässleholm – 23/10-2021

Dommer: Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir, IS
Baby  klasse :  2.