Eliot – Dogshows

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 2  Göteborg – 14/1-2024

Judge: Ligita Zake, EE 
Champion Class:  Exl 1. CQ, 1. Best Male, CACIB, BOB, Qual for Cruft 2025

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 1  Göteborg – 13/1-2024

Judge: Christian Geelmuyden, NO   
Champion Class :  Exl 4. CQ 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö – 4/11-2023

Judge:  Leif Ragnar Hjorth, NO   
Champion Class :  Exl  3. CQ 

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 24/9-2023

Judge: Tomas Rohlin, DK   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ  1. Best Male, CACIB, BOS,  Roskilde Winner, Qual for Cruft 2024

Int. Dogshow – Roskilde – 23/9-2023

Judge:  Carlos Salas Melero, ES   
Champion Class :  Exl  3. CQ 

Nor. Dogshow – Roskilde – 22/9-2023

Judge: Anne Tove Strande, NO   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ 2. Best male R-Nordic CAC    

Nat. Dogshow – Ljungkile – 27/8-2023

Judge: Björn Einarsve, SE   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ 2. Best male

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 20/8-2023

Judge: Alberto Vergara, IT   
Champion Class :  Exl 3. CQ   

Nor. Dogshow – Vejen – 19/8-2023

Judge: Suzana Simon, CRO   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ  3. Best Male 

Int. Dogshow – Vejen – 18/8-2023

Judge: Rudi Brandt, DK   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ  1. Best Male, CACIB, BOB

Int. Dogshow – Askersund – 12/8-2023

Judge: Moa Persson, SE   
Champion Class :  Exl 1. CQ  1. Best Male, CACIB, BOS

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 7/7-2023

Judge: Arne Foss, NO  
Champion Class :  Exl 2.CQ 2. Best Male, R-CACIB

Nat. Dogshow – Leksand – 11/6-2023

Judge: Peter Machetanz, DE   
Open Class :  Exl 2.CQ   

Nordic. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 11/6-2023

Judge: Jochen H. Eberhardt, DE   
Open Class :  Exl 1.CQ  4. Best Male  

Nat. Dogshow – Vänersborg – 10/6-2023

Judge: Lee Grogan, IRE  
Open Class :  Exl 1.CQ 1. Best Male CAC, BOB 

😀  With this winn Eliot became  Swedish and Danish Champion 😀

Nat. Dogshow – Hässleholm – 14/5-2023

Judge: Guillaume Tytgat, FR  
Open Class :  Exl 4

Nordic Dogshow – Hässleholm – 13/5-2023

Judge: Nedim Suta, Bosnien-Herceguvian 
Open Class :  Exl 1.CQ 1. Best Male CAC, NORD CAC BOS

Nat Dogshow – Skara  – 7/5-2023

Judge: Samuel Carlid, SE 
Intermediate Class :  Exl  2

Nordic Dogshow – Skara  – 6/5-2023

Judge: Björn Einarsve, SE 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1.CQ 2. Best Male CAC, R-NORD CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Bulldogklubben DKK  – 23/4-2023

Judge: Ligita Zake, E 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1.CQ 4. Best Male R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Bulldogklubben DKK  – 22/4-2023

Judge: Monika Kuriata, PL 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1.CQ

Int. Dogshow – Malmö  – 9/4-2023

Judge: Michael Laub, DK 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 2.CQ

Int. Dogshow – Fredericia  – 13/2-2023

Judge: Kaisa Metteri-Gold, FIN 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 3. 

Nat. Dogshow – Taulov – Danish Bulldogg Clubb  28/1-2023

Judge: John Jakobsen, NO   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1. CQ,  2. Best Male R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – MyDog 2  Göteborg – 6/1-2023

Judge: Charlotte Höier, DK 
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1. 

Int. Dogshow – MyDog 1  Göteborg – 5/1-2023

Judge: Vincenzo Pontone, IT   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1. CQ,  4. Best Male R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow – Sørby – Danish Bulldogg Clubb – 3/12-2022

Judge:  Sylviane Tompousky, F   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 2 

Int. Dogshow – Växjö – 2/11-2022

Judge: Åke Cronander, SE   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1. CQ,  4. Best Male

Int. Dogshow – Ballerup – 25/9-2022

Judge: Moa Persson, SE   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 2. CQ,  4. Best Male 

Nordic Dogshow – Ronneby – 14/8-2022

Judge: Bas Bosch, BE   
Intermediate Class :  Exl 1. CQ,  4. Best Male   

Nat. Dogshow – Degeberga – 6/8-2022

Judge: Francois Istas, FR  
Junior Class :  VG 

Int. Dogshow – Tvååker – 9/7-2022

Judge: Fredrik Nilsson, SE  
Junior Class :  Exl 1. CQ  ,  4. Best Male R-CAC 

Nat. Dogshow – Tvååker – 8/7-2022

Judge: Patrick Buysse, B  
Junior Class :  Exl 1. CQ  ,  2. Best Male R-CAC 

Nor. Dogshow –  Vilhelmsborg – 29/5-2022

Judge: Eva Liljekvist Borg, SE  
Junior Class :  Exl 1. CQ  JCAC,  2. Best Male CAC 

Nat. Dogshow – Bøsøre – Danish Bulldogg Clubb spceial – 28/5-2022

Judge: Arnold Hendriks, NL  
Junior Class :  Exl 2. CQ  KLBJCAC, R-JCAC, 3. Best Male R-CAC   

Nat. Dogshow – Bøsøre – Danish Bulldogg Clubb – 27/5-2022

Judge: Rudi Brandt, DK 
Junior Class :  Exl 2. CQ  R-JCAC   

Nor. Dogshow –  Hässleholm – 21/5-2022

Judge: Marie Thorpe, IRE
Junior Class :  Exl 1. CQ 3. Best Male.  

Int. Dogshow – Malmö – 16/4-2022

Judge: Joakim Ohlsson, SE
Junior Class :  Exl. 2.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 10/4-2022

Judge: Tomas Rohlin, DK
Junior Class :  Exl. 3.  

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 9/4-2022

Judge: Kerstin Nilsson, DK
Junior Class :  Exl. 3. CK 

Nat. Dogshow – Haslev – 30/1-2022

Judge: Mikael Tranholm, DK
Puppy  Class :  BOS Puppy 

Infofficel Dogshow – Ronneby – 21/11-2021

Judge: Rebecca Agronius, SE
Puppy  Class :  BOS Puppy 6-9 month

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 14/11-2021

Judge: Jørgen Hindse Madsen
Puppy  Class :  Exl,  2.

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 13/11-2021

Judge: Cindy Pettersson, DK
Puppy  Class :  BOB Puppy

Int. Dogshow – Herning – 12/11-2021

Judge:  Tasha Andereasen, DK
Puppy  Class :   BOB Puppy 

Infofficel Dogshow – Hässleholm – 23/10-2021

Judge: Asta Maria Gudbergsdottir, IS
Baby  Class :  2.