Mikita – Dogshows

Annual Trophy Dogshow  Hannover DE – 7/7-2019

Judge:  Dr. Jutta Gerwet, DE
Champion class:  Exl 2, Res Anw Dt Ch VDH

INT. Dogshow  Hannover DE – 6/7-2019

Judge:  Inga Siil, EE
Champion class:  Exl 1, Anw Dt Ch VDH, CAC, CACIB  BOB, VDH-Sieger Hannover 2019

😀 With the winn of CAC, Mikita is now German IKFB Champion 🙂

Int. Dogshow  Kristiansand No – 16/3-2019

Judge:  Lisbeth Campell, No
Champion class:  Exl 1, CQ, 1. Best Female, CAC, CACIB and BOS

😀 today Mikita became Norwegian and Nordic Champion 😀

INT. Dogshow  Kassel DE – 9/12-2018

Judge:  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, DE
Champion class:  Exl 2, Res Anw Dt Ch VDH, R-CAC*, R-CACIB  (2nd best female)

  • R-CAC will be  transformed to a CAC

Nat. Dogshow  Kassel DE – 8/12-2018

Judge:  Stefan Wächter, DE
Champion class:  VG 1

Nat. Dogshow  Bremen DE – 2/9-2018

Judge:  Frau Runge, DE
Champion class:  Exl 3

Int. Dogshow  Bremen DE – 1/9-2018

Judge:  Hr. Dux, DE
Champion class:  VG 4

Int. Dogshow  Lillehammer No – 18/8-2018

Judge:  Annette Bystrup, DK
Champion class:  Exl 1, CQ, R-CACIB

Int. Dogshow Giessen DE – 5/8-2018

Judge:  Barbra Pallansky, DE
Champion class:  Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH , CAC, CACIB

😀 Today became  Mikita German Champion VDH 😀

Nordic Dogshow – Melsomvik NO – 3/6-2018

Judge: Noel Beggs, Ire
Champion class:  Exl. 1. CQ, 2. best female with R-CAC, R-Nordic CAC

Int. Dogshow FrühjahrSieger- Dortmund DE – 12/5-2018

Judge:  Dr. J Gerwert, DE
Champion class:  Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH , CAC, CACIB, BOB

With this winn Mikita became FrühjahrSieger 2018

😀 AND  International Beauty Champion C.I.B  😀

Int. Dogshow EuropaSieger- Dortmund DE – 11/5-2018

Judge:  Jens Bruse, DE
Champion class:  Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH , R-CAC, R-CACIB

Saimaa Easter INT. Dogshow – Imatra FIN – 30/3-2018

Judge: Johnny Andersson Sweden
Champion class:  Exl. 2 CQ

Saimaa Easter NAT. Dogshow – Imatra FIN – 30/3-2018

Judge: Myma Shiboleth, Israel
Champion class:  Exl. 1 CQ

Nordic Dogshow – Bø NO – 18/2-2018

Judge: Joha Putkonen, FIN
Champion class:  Exl. 3 CQ

INT. Dogshow – Gothenburg SE – 7/1-2018

Judge: Mikael Nilsson,  Sweden
Champion class:  Exl. 2 CQ 5. Best Female with -RCACIB*
(on the 8/8-18 FCI confirmed it is translated to a CACIB)

Nordic Dog Show – Gothenburg SE – 6/1-2018

Judge: Eva Nielsen, Sweden
Champion class:  Exl.  CQ

Int. Dogshow – Stockholm SE – 16/12-2017

Judge: Christian Jouachicot, France
Champion class:  Exl. 2 CQ  (and 5. Best Female)

Int. Dogshow – Herning DK – 5/11-2017

Judge: Laurent Heinesche, Luxenburg
Champion class:  VG

Int. Dogshow – Herning DK – 4/11-2017

Judge:  Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
Champion class:  Exl

Int. Dogshow – Dortmund DE – 14/10-2017

Judge:  Augusto Benedicto III Santos, PH
Champion class:  Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH , R-CACIB

Bundessieger Dogshow – Dortmund DE – 13/10-2017

Judge:  Linda Reinelt-Gebauer, D
Champion class:  Exl 2,   Res-Anw Dt. Ch. VDH * (this will be changed to a normal Anw. Dt Ch VDH)

Int. Dogshow- Rostock DE – 30/9-2017

Judge:  Rainer Jacobs, D
Champion class:  Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH

Int. Dogshow- Eslöv SE – 9/9-2017

Judge:  Björn Einarsve
Champion class:  Exl 2. CQ,  2.Best Female with R-CACIB*
(*on the 8/8-18 FCI confirmed it is translated to a CACIB )

Int. Dogshow- Lillehammer NO – 19/8-2017

Judge: Irina V Poletaeva, Fin
Champion class:  Exl. 3. CQ 4. Best Female with R-CAC

Int. Dogshow- Ronneby SE – 12/8-2017

Judge:  T. Pillement-Heijden
Champion class: Exl 2.

Nat. Dogshow- Bremen DE – 6/8-2017

Judge:  Alex Komorowski, D
Champion class: Exl 1,   Anw Dt. Ch. VDH

Int. Dogshow- Bremen DE – 5/8-2017

Judge:  Jens Bruse, D
Champion Class:  Exl 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH,  R-CAC, R-CACIB

Annual Trophy Dogshow- Hannover DE – 11/6-2017

Judge:  Bas Bosch, B
Champion Class: Exl 2,  Res.  Anw Dt. Ch. VDH* (this will be changed to a normal Anw. Dt Ch VDH)

Int. Dogshow- Hannover DE – 10/6-2017

Judge:  Dr. W Pepper, DE
Champion class: Exl 2,  Res.  Anw Dt. Ch. VDH,  R-CAC

Int. Dogshow- Norrköping SE – 5/6-2017

Judge: Toni Dennis, AU
Champion Class:  Exl. 4

Int. Dogshow- Norrköping SE – 4/6-2017

Judge: Andreas Schemel, AT
Champion Class:  Exl.

Int. Dogshow- Norrköping SE – 3/6-2017

Judge: Andrew Brown, AU
Champion Class:  Exl. 2 CQ,  3. Best Female

Int. Dogshow- Hässleholm SE – 20/5-2017

Judge: Sara Nordin, SE
Champion Class:  Exl. 3 CQ

Int. Dogshow- Neumünster DE – 14/5-2017

Judge: Dr. Jutta Gerwert, DE
Champion Class:  Exl 1, Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH,  R-CAC, R-CACIB

Int. Dogshow- Lidköping SE  – 7/5-2017

Judge: Ingrid Anderson, SE
Champion Class: Exl. 2 QC, 2. best female with R-CACIB

Int. Dogshow- Roskilde DK  – 30/4-2017

Judge: Uschi Eisner, A
Champion Class: Exl. 3 QC

Int. Dogshow- Roskilde DK – 29/4-2017

Judge: Ole Staunskjær, DK
Champion Class: Exl. 1 QC, 1. best female CAC, CACIB and BOB

😀 She is now Danish Champion 😀

Int. Dogshow- Malmö SE – 19/3-2017

Judge: Kerstin Nilsson, DK
Open Class: Exl. 1 QC, 2. best female CAC + R-CACIB

😀 She is now Swedish Champion 😀

Nat. Show- Strängnäs SE – 10/3-2017

Judge: Birgit Sluiter, NL
Open Class :  Exl 2. QC, 3.best female  R-CAC

Int. Show- Fredericia DK – 12/2-2017

Judge: Åke Cronander, SE
Open Class :  Exl.

Int. Dogshow- Strängnäs SE – 11/3-2017

Judge: Joakim Ohlsson, SE
Open Class:  Exl 2. QC,  4. best female R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow- Strängnäs SE – 10/3-2017

Judge: Birgit Sluiter, NL
Open Class:  Exl 2. QC, 3. best female R-CAC

Int. Dogshow- Fredericia DK – 12/2-2017

Judge: Åke Cronander, SE
Open Class :  Exl.

Nat.Dogshow, Fredericia SE – 4/12-2016 (Bulldogklubben)

Judge: P. J. van Baaren-Grobn
Open Class :  Exl. 4.

Int. Dogshow, Växjö SE – 6/11-2016

Judge: Olga Sinko Kupriyanova
Open Class :  Exl. 3. CQ

Int. Dogshow, Malmö SE – 19/3-2016

Judge: Bengt Åke Bogren
Open Class :  Exl. 1. CQ, 3. best female R-CAC

Int. show, Fredericia DK – 13/2-2016

Judge: Roger Vanhoenacker
Open Class :  Exl. 2. CQ, 3. best female

Int. Dogshow, My Dog 1, Gothenburg, SE – 9/1-2016

Judge: Gunnar Nymann
Open Class :  Exl. 3. CQ

Nordic Winner Show, Stockholm, SE – 12/12-2015

Judge: Hildeward Hoenderken
Open Class :  Exl. 3. CQ

Klubbsiegershow im IKFB, Verden DE- 6/9-2015

Judge: Dimitry van Raamsdonk
Intermediate Class :  Exl. 2, R-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH (reserv-cert)

Int. Dogshow Rønne DK – 16/8-2015

Judge: Sally Burns
Intermediate Class : Exl 4

Int. Dogshow Rønne DK – 15/8-2015

Judge: Dimitrios Antonopoulos
Intermediate Class : Exl 2

Nat. Dogshow Nykøbing F. DK – 5/4-2015

Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya
Junior Class : Exl 3 CQ

Int. Dogshow Malmö SE – 29/3-2015

Judge: Marion Finney
Intermediate Class : VG

Nat. Dogshow Århus DK – 15/3-2015

Judge: Ferdi Dickmann
Junior Class : Exl

Nat. Dogshow Gørlev DK – 18/1-2015

Judge: Seamus Oates
Junior Class : VG

Nat. Dogshow Gørlev DK – 30/11-2014

Judge: H. J. Peach
Junior Class : Exl 2

Int. Dogshow Växjö SE – 1/11-2014

Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
Junior Class : Exl 1 CQ, 2. Best bitch R-CAC

Int. Dogshow Hillerød DK – 21/9-2014

Judge: Marleen Collins
Junior Class : Exl 2 CQ, 2. Best bitch R-CAC

Nat. Dogshow Tågarp SE – 14/9-2014

Judge: Jonny Andersson
Junior Class : Exl 1 CQ, 1. Best bitch CAC BOS

Int. Dogshow Eslöv SE – 13/9-2014

Judge: Yvonne Larsson
Junior Class : Exl 1 CQ, 1. Best bitch CAC BOS